Image

Львівська ДвохСотка 2016

21.05.2016 08:30 0 142
Львів
Львівська ДвохСотка 2016

Статистика

Львівська ДвохСотка 2016

 

Номер Ім'я Стать Місто КП1 "Переправа" КП2 Час Вік Медаль ACP Медаль RUA
100 Tkhir Vasyl M Lviv 04:12 07:18 09:41 19-29
5 Fedorchuk Andriy M Lviv 04:12 06:53 09:04 40-49
134 Lichman Tetiana F Lviv 04:12 06:53 09:04 30-39
137 Logash Maksim M Lviv n/a n/a 10:05 40-49
1 Kulyk Serhiy M Lviv 04:13 06:52 08:55 40-49
201 Bilenkyy Pavlo M Lviv 03:36 05:54 07:38 30-39
55 Chorna Yana F Lviv n/a n/a DNS 19-29
56 Chornyy Viktor M Rivne 03:45 06:14 08:14 40-49
82 Ermolenko Aleksey M Zaporizhia 04:28 07:26 09:42 40-49
112 Gaba Maksym M 04:52 07:45 09:57 n/a
132 Hak Bohdan M Lviv n/a n/a DNS n/a
108 Hladkyi Volodymyr M Ternopil 04:49 07:52 10:20 30-39
133 Kondratenko Borys M Lviv 04:20 07:16 09:38 50-59
84 Kozlov Anton M Zaporizhya 04:19 06:55 09:09 40-49
12 Malenkyi Andrii M Kherson 04:49 n/a 10:35 30-39
48 Moroz Taras M Lviv 03:36 05:44 07:39 30-39
135 Muravchuk Ivan M Lviv 05:13 n/a 11:00 30-39
114 Muravchuk Pavlo M Lviv 05:13 n/a 11:00 30-39
17 Mykhaylyshyn Nazar M Lviv n/a n/a DNS 40-49
91 Neposedov Artem M Kyiv 04:11 07:01 09:54 19-29
94 Onyskiv Stepan M 03:36 05:44 07:22 n/a
32 Prochenko Yaroslav M n/a n/a DNS n/a
47 Repushanskyy Vitaliy M Lviv 06:25 n/a DNF 40-49
90 Romaka Vitaliy M Lviv 05:42 n/a 12:03 30-39
202 Romanko Roman M 05:41 n/a 11:54 n/a
51 Royko Serhiy M n/a n/a 08:13 n/a
49 Serhiyenko Vitaliy M Lviv 03:36 05:44 07:39 30-39
87 Simkovskyi Denys M Kyiv 04:12 07:07 09:54 40-49
60 Suikov Oleksii M Lviv 03:56 06:52 09:04 30-39
13 Trokin Dmytro M Kherson 04:45 08:06 10:35 30-39
9 Vykhovanskyi Taras M n/a n/a DNS n/a
118 Antoshkiv Oleg M Ivano-Frankivsk 05:22 n/a 11:24 30-39
34 Afonskyi Andrii M Ivano-Frankivsk 04:58 07:54 10:29 30-39
46 Badyckyi Mykola M Ivano-Frankivsk 03:56 06:32 10:29 19-29
123 Bandrivska Kateryna F Lviv 03:55 06:14 08:04 30-39
28 Bovkun Danylo M 03:36 05:44 07:29 n/a
43 Bohachov Serhii M Lviv 04:02 06:32 08:45 50-59
86 Brychuk Pavlo M Lviv 04:20 07:01 09:08 n/a
19 Vyniavska Iryna F Ivano-Frankivsk 04:58 07:54 10:29 19-29
98 Volynets Vitalii M Ternopil 03:36 05:44 07:29 30-39
205 Гнатюк Дмитро M Lviv 05:15 n/a 11:20 40-49
83 Hoi Ruslan M n/a n/a DNF n/a
58 Honchar Ivan M Lviv 04:28 07:26 09:38 30-39
10 Horban Andrii M n/a n/a DNS n/a
14 Danyluk Bogdan M n/a n/a DNS n/a
101 Didyk Maxim M 05:18 n/a 11:02 n/a
57 Dmytriv Zinovii M Lviv 05:16 n/a 11:20 30-39
75 Dobushovskyi Roman M Lviv 03:36 05:38 07:16 30-39
127 Doroshuk Roman M 04:28 07:26 09:38 n/a
8 Dubyniak Ihor M Lviv 04:43 07:47 10:07 30-39
64 Zhovnir Eugene M Lviv 04:19 07:01 09:20 40-49
42 Zvarych Ivan M 04:55 07:57 10:19 n/a
31 Zelenchuk Khrystyna F Ivano-Frankivsk 04:59 07:54 10:29 19-29
79 Zenin Oleksiy M Lviv n/a n/a 08:55 19-29
203 Zrobok Andrii M Lviv n/a n/a 10:40 50-59
54 Kaminsky Taras M Lviv 05:15 n/a 11:20 30-39
122 Kachan Marian M 05:51 n/a 12:07 n/a
121 Kashchin Vitaliy M Lviv 04:29 08:06 10:46 30-39
36 Knysh Dmytro M Lviv n/a n/a 09:39 40-49
21 Kovenko Mykola M Lviv 03:47 06:15 08:04 30-39
24 Kononov Yevhen M 05:05 n/a 10:44 n/a
65 Kosminko Vladyslav M 04:51 07:49 11:19 n/a
136 Kotsiuruba Pavlo M Lviv 04:12 n/a 09:23 n/a
126 Kravets Andriy M Lviv 04:15 07:07 09:29 40-49
63 Kryzhanivskyi Roman M n/a n/a DNF n/a
67 Krokhmalnyi Orest M n/a n/a DNS n/a
113 Kukoreko Mykola M 03:27 05:34 07:08 n/a
6 Kurban Hennadiy M Lviv 04:15 06:53 09:04 40-49
110 Kukhta Viktor M Lviv 04:19 07:12 09:39 40-49
103 Lapka Oleg M Lviv 03:14 05:05 06:22 40-49
38 Mazur Volodymyr M n/a n/a DNS n/a
39 Mazur Sergij M Lviv n/a n/a DNS 30-39
130 Makarevych Mykhailo M Lviv 05:05 08:06 10:44 19-29
52 Makhanets Oleksandr M Lviv 03:47 06:15 08:17 19-29
44 Mytsko Yurii M Lviv 04:41 07:30 09:50 19-29
92 Nastoyashchyy Volodymyr M Ivano-Frankivsk 04:21 07:30 09:57 30-39
15 Novak Anatoliy M Lviv 03:14 05:05 06:44 30-39
37 Novosad Yuriy M n/a n/a DNS n/a
104 Nosaliuk Konstantin M Lviv 03:54 06:32 08:48 40-49
124 Ohanesyan Arthur M Lviv 03:55 06:14 08:09 19-29
95 Pankivskiy Volodymir M Lviv 03:14 05:02 06:26 40-49
3 Pashchenko Serhii M Lviv 04:35 07:26 09:36 50-59
119 Penha Vasyl M Lviv 04:30 07:26 09:34 19-29
29 PEREPELYTSIA DMYTRO M Lviv 05:22 n/a 11:03 30-39
2 Pyshchuk Mykhailo M Dolyna n/a n/a DNS 19-29
102 Povroznyk Oleksii M Rivne 04:19 07:00 09:14 19-29
61 Pogrebny Bogdan M 04:01 06:47 08:58 n/a
66 Polishchuk Vitalii M Khmelnytskyi 03:37 05:56 07:54 19-29
68 Prits Nazarii M Lviv 03:36 05:41 07:16 19-29
125 Rad Mykola M 04:25 n/a 11:04 n/a
25 Rudnytskyi Roman M Lviv 04:51 07:51 10:21 30-39
73 Savieliev Oleksii M Cherkasy 04:54 07:41 10:07 40-49
93 Svitych Volodymyr M Lviv 04:42 07:38 09:47 30-39
4 Seyfullin Ravil M Lviv n/a n/a DNS 40-49
7 Senkovskyi Vladyslav M Kalush 03:58 06:40 08:37 40-49
35 Serheyev Oleksiy M 05:19 n/a 11:19 n/a
78 Sergiienko Oleksandr M 04:16 07:14 09:49 n/a
33 Synyshen Oleksandr M 05:22 n/a 11:16 n/a
53 Skochylyas Viktor M Ternopil 04:19 07:36 09:56 30-39
20 Slonevskyy Oleksiy M Lviv 05:23 n/a 12:08 30-39
11 Strazhnyk Ruslan M n/a n/a DNS n/a
23 Tarnavchyk Natalya F Lviv 05:50 n/a 12:07 19-29
27 Teterin Oleksii M Lviv 04:01 06:47 08:58 40-49
18 Tyshkovets Valerii M Dubno 03:56 06:15 08:14 50-59
59 Trum Vasyl M Dubno 04:41 07:47 09:47 40-49
50 Urbanskyy Roman M 05:47 n/a 11:54 n/a
204 Fesenko Ihor M Lviv 05:15 n/a 11:20 50-59
41 Finiahin Vadym M Lviv 05:22 n/a 11:47 40-49
45 Chernyshenko Volodymyr M Ivano-Frankivsk 04:39 07:47 10:29 30-39
26 Chuhuyevets Lev M Lviv 05:53 n/a 12:11 50-59
22 Chuguievets Orest M Lviv 05:53 n/a 12:12 19-29
129 Shamakhin Roman M Lviv 03:36 05:44 07:32 30-39
111 Shevtsiv Andrii M Lviv 05:17 n/a 11:58 19-29
109 Shevchuk Maryan M Lviv 04:49 07:31 10:13 30-39
40 Shkutyak Anatoliy M Lviv 04:30 n/a 10:56 40-49
62 Shukatka Andriy M Lviv 05:43 n/a 12:03 19-29
16 Shulak Ivan M Lviv 04:17 07:12 09:29 30-39
117 Shulak Lidiya F Lviv 04:17 07:12 09:29 19-29
30 Yarosh Andriy M Lviv 04:23 07:04 09:11 50-59
74 Yatskevych Andriy M n/a n/a DNS n/a
70 Drozdetskyi Andrei M n/a n/a DNS n/a
76 Maksymchuk Oleksandr M 04:41 07:30 09:53 n/a
77 Zhdyniak Anton M 04:16 07:15 09:37 n/a
97 Fetisov Oleh M 05:41 n/a 11:54 n/a
99 Tanovskiy Nazar M Ternopil 05:18 08:06 10:18 19-29
128 Koval Oleh M Lviv 04:56 07:54 10:06 19-29
131 Verovkin Valerii M Rivne 04:14 07:00 09:14 n/a
69 Dyba Volodymyr M Odesa 03:58 06:55 09:24 30-39
71 Dolhanov Kostiantyn M Odesa 03:58 06:55 09:24 40-49
72 Delistianov Viktor M n/a n/a 10:43 n/a
80 Hundiak Victor M Ivano-Frankivsk 04:39 07:58 10:58 40-49
81 Chernyshev Denis M 04:52 07:38 09:58 n/a
85 Hrybonos Khrystyna F 04:59 07:52 10:29 n/a
88 Shepel Mariia F Kyiv 06:15 n/a 12:56 19-29
89 Rykov Mykola M n/a n/a DNS n/a
96 Kiriushkin Mykhailo M Kyiv 04:20 07:21 09:40 30-39
105 Truba Volodymyr O Lviv 05:18 n/a 11:58 19-29
106 Tymoshenko Olena F 04:41 07:50 10:03 n/a
107 Tymoshenko Andrii M 04:41 07:50 10:03 n/a
115 Veselovskyy Mykola M Boryslav 04:30 07:26 09:34 60-69
116 Melnychuk Igor M Boryslav 03:54 06:24 08:19 50-59
120 Hrudetskyi Oleksandr M Lviv 04:23 07:27 09:54 30-39

Найближчі події





Gran Fondo Ukraine 2020

12.07.2020 10:00
Старий Самбір


Найближчі поїзденьки


Немає поїзденьок