Image

Львівська ДвохСотка 2015

16.05.2015 08:30 0 114
Львів
Львівська ДвохСотка 2015

Статистика

Львівська ДвохСотка 2015
 

Номер Ім'я Стать Місто Час Вік Медаль ACP Медаль RUA
3 Tkhir Vasyl M Lviv 08:03 19-29
11 Fedorchuk Andriy M Lviv 09:05 40-49
78 Yarov Oleksiy M Lviv 09:27 30-39
112 Logash Maksim M Lviv 09:19 40-49
91 Kulyk Serhiy M Lviv 09:05 40-49
109 Bilenkyy Pavlo M Lviv 09:28 19-29
34 Boichuk Roman M 09:27 n/a
66 Chorna Yana F Lviv 11:32 19-29
65 Chornyy Viktor M Rivne 11:32 40-49
62 Danchenko Maksym M 11:32 n/a
111 Demkovych Andrii M Lviv 11:02 30-39
90 Denisov Ievgen M Dovzhansk 09:37 30-39
113 Eremeev Serhyy M 09:28 n/a
50 Fryz Myroslav M 11:38 n/a
114 Furlyta Mykola M 10:45 n/a
26 Hak Bohdan M DNF n/a
95 Hladkyi Volodymyr M Ternopil 11:31 19-29
73 Lobanchuk Andrii M 08:55 n/a
99 Moroz Taras M Lviv 07:48 30-39
97 Muravchuk Ivan M Lviv 11:29 30-39
98 Muravchuk Pavlo M Lviv 11:29 30-39
57 Murawicki Wladyslaw M DNF n/a
43 Mykhaylyshyn Nazar M Lviv DNS 30-39
15 Repushanskyy Vitaliy M Lviv 11:59 30-39
102 Romanko Roman M DNS n/a
58 Savchuk Misha M 09:27 n/a
100 Serhiyenko Vitaliy M Lviv 07:53 30-39
64 Verbitsy Sergey M DNF n/a
40 Vykhovanskyi Taras M DNS n/a
49 Yatsiv Mykola M 08:46 n/a
85 Bilyk Igor M 09:12 n/a
56 Bovkun Danylo M 07:48 n/a
94 Bohachov Serhii M Lviv 09:43 50-59
8 Valko Vladyslav M Lviv DNS 30-39
30 Vyniavska Iryna F Ivano-Frankivsk 09:27 19-29
81 Vyniavskyi Andrii M 09:56 n/a
9 Гнатюк Дмитро M Lviv 11:45 30-39
106 Gryshchuk Artem M Kryvyi Rih 06:46 30-39
31 Didyk Maxim M DNS n/a
4 Dmytriv Zinovii M Lviv 09:17 30-39
76 Dobushovskyi Roman M Lviv 07:05 30-39
68 Dombrovych Myroslav M 09:37 n/a
108 Zhovnir Eugene M Lviv 11:49 30-39
104 Zalishchuk Sviatoslav M Lviv DNF 19-29
18 Zvarych Ivan M 10:18 n/a
59 Zelenchuk Khrystyna F Ivano-Frankivsk 11:02 19-29
77 Zenin Oleksiy M Lviv 09:05 19-29
2 Zrobok Andrii M Lviv 12:14 40-49
1 Kalynchuk Andrii M 10:45 n/a
38 Kaminsky Taras M Lviv 11:45 30-39
86 Kih Oleg M 09:12 n/a
12 Klochko Andriy M 07:54 n/a
75 Knysh Dmytro M Lviv 09:05 40-49
110 Kozaryk Oleg M DNS n/a
53 Kosminko Vladyslav M 09:58 n/a
92 Kotsiuruba Pavlo M Lviv 06:45 n/a
55 Kravets Andriy M Lviv 08:55 40-49
45 Krasov Vitalii M Lviv 08:55 30-39
37 Kril Ivan M 09:09 n/a
69 Ksenyuk Ivan M Ivano Frankivsk 09:56 30-39
51 Kudryk Oleksandr M Varash 08:01 19-29
5 Kukoreko Mykola M 06:46 n/a
17 Kulmatytskyy Roman M DNS n/a
36 Kurban Hennadiy M Lviv 10:18 40-49
6 Kutsai Vadym M Novovolynsk 09:12 30-39
16 Lavryk Svyatoslav M DNS n/a
93 Lapka Oleg M Lviv 06:30 40-49
96 Lozynska Sofiya F Lviv DNF 30-39
87 Mazur Volodymyr M 11:43 n/a
88 Mazur Sergij M 11:43 n/a
54 Matviiv Stepan M 09:27 n/a
70 Mezhevych Andrii M DNS n/a
105 Melnyk Bohdan-Myroslav M 10:41 n/a
41 Mokryi Andrii M 08:46 n/a
32 Novak Anatoliy M Lviv 06:50 19-29
7 Novosad Yuriy M DNS n/a
84 Nyay Yuriy M DNS n/a
19 Olshanikov Yuriy M Lviv 06:30 30-39
67 Pankivskiy Volodymir M Lviv 06:44 40-49
82 Pashchenko Serhii M Lviv 10:22 50-59
89 PEREPELYTSIA DMYTRO M Lviv 11:57 30-39
35 Petryshyn Stepan M 11:02 n/a
24 Pyshchuk Mykhailo M Dolyna 09:43 19-29
79 Pogrebny Bogdan M 09:45 n/a
47 Prokopovych Bohdan M Lviv 09:28 19-29
83 Pyasetskyy Pavlo M Lviv 10:12 19-29
80 Rudnytskyi Roman M Lviv 11:20 30-39
14 Rukavishnikov Valerii M Lviv 07:32 30-39
42 Semko Volodymyr M Ivano-Frankivsk 07:48 30-39
29 Senkovskyi Vladyslav M Kalush DNS 40-49
72 Sergiienko Oleksandr M 08:40 n/a
13 Synyshen Oleksandr M 10:03 n/a
46 Simonov Volodymyr M 09:28 n/a
103 Skorokhid Yaroslav M 11:38 n/a
61 Skochylyas Viktor M Ternopil 11:31 19-29
22 Slonevskyy Oleksiy M Lviv DNS 30-39
44 Soroka Iaroslav M Ivano-Frankivsk 07:48 19-29
63 Mytsko Iryna F Lviv 11:49 19-29
71 Tenetiuk Myroslav M 08:29 n/a
20 Teterin Oleksii M Lviv 09:45 40-49
23 Tyshkovets Valerii M Dubno 08:55 50-59
39 Ulanovskyy Denys M 09:34 n/a
101 Urbanskyy Roman M 12:51 n/a
10 Fesenko Ihor M Lviv 11:45 50-59
33 Finiahin Vadym M Lviv 10:45 40-49
28 Khanas Volodymyr M Lviv 07:52 30-39
74 Chuhuyevets Lev M Lviv 12:10 50-59
21 Chumak Yuriy M Kyiv DNS n/a
60 Shamakhin Roman M Lviv 07:05 30-39
52 Shyian Oleksandr M 10:10 n/a
25 Shukatka Andriy M Lviv 12:58 19-29
107 Shulak Ivan M Lviv 07:25 30-39
48 Shutka Roman M DNS n/a
27 Yarosh Andriy M Lviv 11:14 50-59

Найближчі події





Gran Fondo Ukraine 2020

12.07.2020 10:00
Старий Самбір


Найближчі поїзденьки


Немає поїзденьок